History for 2015 Nov 13th
Results | Video | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2015NCAA D1 XC Mid-Atlantic Regional 2015 Host: Princeton 2015 Results - NCAA D1 XC Mid-Atlantic Regional
Published by
2015 Host: Princeton Results by Chester County Running Store NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
November 13, 2015 - Princeton XC Course
Results by Chester County Running Store
www.runccrs.com
WOMENS RACE - 6K
================================================================================
Place TmPl No. Name School Di Women Pace
================================================================================
1 1 234 Blanca Fernandez Temple SR 20:52.0 5:36
2 2 175 Emily de La Bruyere Princeton SR 20:53.6 5:37
3 3 174 Elizabeth Bird Princeton JR 20:56.9 5:38
4 4 154 Tessa Barrett Penn State FR 21:02.2 5:39
5 5 148 Ashley Montgomery Penn JR 21:04.8 5:40
6 6 159 Tori Gerlach Penn State SR 21:09.9 5:41
7 7 264 Angel Piccirillo Villanova JR 21:11.9 5:42
8 8 65 Morgan Szekely La Salle SO 21:12.7 5:42
9 9 53 Andrea Keklak Georgetown SR 21:13.5 5:42
10 10 157 Elizabeth Chikotas Penn State SO 21:15.4 5:43
11 11 271 Millie Paladino West Virginia SO 21:16.2 5:43
12 12 56 Haley Pierce Georgetown JR 21:16.3 5:43
13 13 176 Kathryn Fluehr Princeton SR 21:16.6 5:43
14 14 57 Kennedy Weisner Georgetown SO 21:18.3 5:43
15 15 50 Audrey Belf Georgetown FR 21:20.4 5:44
16 16 198 Paige Senatore Rutgers SR 21:21.6 5:44
17 17 259 Siofra Cleirigh Butt Villanova SO 21:25.2 5:45
18 18 192 Allyson Black Rutgers FR 21:26.8 5:46
19 19 162 Julie Kocjancic Penn State JR 21:29.4 5:46
20 20 187 Emily Ritter Rider SR 21:30.9 5:47
21 21 161 Jillian Hunsberger Penn State SO 21:32.7 5:47
22 22 257 Bella Burda Villanova FR 21:34.3 5:48
23 23 272 Savanna Plombon West Virginia SR 21:35.2 5:48
24 24 3 Sarah Chandler Bucknell JR 21:35.7 5:48
25 25 52 Autumn Eastman Georgetown SO 21:37.3 5:48
26 26 152 Cleo Whiting Penn JR 21:40.2 5:49
27 27 266 Amy Cashin West Virginia SO 21:45.7 5:51
28 28 163 Greta Lindsley Penn State FR 21:48.4 5:51
29 29 180 Alexandra Markovich Princeton JR 21:48.6 5:51
30 30 171 Gillian Schriever Pittsburgh FR 21:51.0 5:52
31 31 54 Heather Martin Georgetown SR 21:51.8 5:52
32 32 151 Clarissa Whiting Penn JR 21:54.1 5:53
33 33 178 Brighie Leach Princeton FR 21:55.4 5:53
34 34 167 Hillary Boxheimer Pittsburgh SR 21:55.4 5:53
35 35 185 Nicolette Mateescu Rider SR 21:58.4 5:54
36 36 269 Brynn Harshbarger West Virginia SO 21:59.2 5:54
37 37 267 Maggie Drazba West Virginia SO 22:00.4 5:55
38 38 262 Nicole Hutchinson Villanova FR 22:02.8 5:55
39 39 173 Melanie Vlasic Pittsburgh SO 22:03.6 5:55
40 40 147 Abigail Hong Penn SO 22:04.5 5:56
41 41 258 Ann Campbell Villanova FR 22:05.2 5:56
42 42 260 Katie Fisher Villanova SO 22:05.2 5:56
43 43 126 Erin Mcdonnell Navy FR 22:05.4 5:56
44 44 227 Lindsey Oremus St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 22:06.8 5:56
45 45 112 Alexandra Lucki Maryland SO 22:08.1 5:57
46 46 248 Sophia Cologer UMBC JR 22:08.9 5:57
47 47 268 Anna French West Virginia FR 22:09.3 5:57
48 48 169 Ariel Pastore-Sebrin Pittsburgh SO 22:09.9 5:57
49 49 153 Stephanie Aldrich Penn State JR 22:11.3 5:58
50 50 179 Kathryn Little Princeton SR 22:12.4 5:58
51 51 31 Valerie Palermo Duquesne JR 22:12.6 5:58
52 52 166 Deanndra Adams Pittsburgh JR 22:12.9 5:58
53 53 182 Melinda Renuart Princeton SO 22:13.5 5:58
54 54 63 Kaitlin Poiesz La Salle FR 22:13.6 5:58
55 55 145 Isabel Griffith Penn SO 22:14.2 5:58
56 56 46 Macaulay Porter George Washington JR 22:14.7 5:58
57 57 117 Emily VandeWater Maryland JR 22:19.4 6:00
58 58 273 Kelly Williams West Virginia SR 22:22.0 6:00
59 59 130 Kelley Robinson Navy SR 22:26.1 6:02
60 60 143 Amy Darlington Penn SR 22:28.2 6:02
61 61 172 Beth Shenck Pittsburgh SO 22:29.6 6:02
62 62 45 Ariana North George Washington JR 22:29.7 6:03
63 63 256 Caitlin Bungo Villanova JR 22:30.3 6:03
64 64 7 Catherine Scott Bucknell JR 22:31.3 6:03
65 65 43 Miranda DiBiaso George Washington SO 22:35.3 6:04
66 66 26 Jenna Gigliotti Duquesne SR 22:36.8 6:04
67 67 4 Deanna Godby Bucknell SR 22:37.3 6:05
68 68 225 Lauren Hehir St. Joseph's (Pa.) SR 22:39.1 6:05
69 69 229 Sarah Regnault St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 22:40.7 6:05
70 70 15 Betsy Erlanger Delaware JR 22:41.8 6:06
71 71 144 Elyssa Gensib Penn SR 22:42.4 6:06
72 72 128 Morgan O'Connor Navy SR 22:44.7 6:07
73 73 131 Mary Cate Scully Navy JR 22:44.8 6:07
74 74 170 Abby Peters Pittsburgh JR 22:45.9 6:07
75 75 1 Nora Adams Bucknell SR 22:46.4 6:07
76 76 33 Louise Prevoteau Duquesne SR 22:47.2 6:07
77 77 534 Jenna Cupp Monmouth JR 22:49.9 6:08
78 78 186 Megan McGarrity Rider JR 22:52.3 6:09
79 79 109 Sydney Almeida Maryland JR 22:52.8 6:09
80 80 224 Britton Gagliardi St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 22:53.0 6:09
81 81 243 Megan Knoblock Towson JR 22:56.6 6:10
82 82 88 Erica Canas Loyola (Md.) SR 22:58.7 6:10
83 83 64 Rebecca Scardelletti La Salle SR 22:59.1 6:10
84 84 222 Sydney Coughlin St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 22:59.5 6:10
85 85 107 Andrea Porter Marshall JR 23:00.0 6:11
86 86 251 Katie Govatos UMBC SR 23:01.7 6:11
87 87 124 Meghan Harvey Navy SR 23:03.3 6:12
88 88 89 Christina Daniels Loyola (Md.) FR 23:03.8 6:12
89 89 59 Lauren Columbare La Salle SR 23:04.3 6:12
90 90 22 Lauren Zodl Delaware FR 23:06.5 6:12
91 91 27 Autumn Greba Duquesne JR 23:07.4 6:13
92 92 196 Alexandra Juzwiak Rutgers SO 23:07.9 6:13
93 93 6 Christine O'Kane Bucknell FR 23:08.1 6:13
94 94 60 Megan Connell La Salle SO 23:08.2 6:13
95 95 51 Piper Donaghu Georgetown SO 23:09.2 6:13
96 96 538 Rachel Lehnert Monmouth FR 23:10.0 6:13
97 97 49 Madison Yerke George Washington FR 23:11.3 6:14
98 98 29 Angela Mignanelli Duquesne SO 23:12.2 6:14
99 99 115 Catherine Sheffo Maryland SR 23:14.0 6:14
100 100 10 Kate VanNess Bucknell SR 23:17.4 6:15
101 101 81 Amanda Ruschel Lehigh JR 23:19.1 6:16
102 102 204 Morgan Kiebler Saint Francis (Pa.) SO 23:19.8 6:16
103 103 19 Elizabeth McGroarty Delaware SO 23:20.2 6:16
104 104 125 Brenna McDannold Navy JR 23:20.4 6:16
105 105 72 Emily Moore Lafayette FR 23:20.6 6:16
106 106 111 Kiernan Keller Maryland FR 23:20.9 6:16
107 107 28 Abbie Marquard Duquesne SR 23:21.6 6:16
108 108 210 KILEY BRITTEN Seton Hall FR 23:22.2 6:17
109 109 206 Danae Peters Saint Francis (Pa.) SO 23:23.5 6:17
110 110 34 Hannah Scipio Duquesne SR 23:23.8 6:17
111 111 253 Angelina Oputa UMBC SO 23:24.4 6:17
112 112 184 Katie Kinkead Rider SR 23:24.6 6:17
113 113 537 Maggie Hanlon Monmouth JR 23:25.9 6:18
114 114 191 Kaitlyn Bedard Rutgers JR 23:26.6 6:18
115 115 255 Chelsea Vane UMBC JR 23:27.3 6:18
116 116 58 Olivia Boyer La Salle JR 23:28.8 6:18
117 117 77 Laura Barnes Lehigh SO 23:29.4 6:19
118 118 116 Alexa Squirini Maryland JR 23:29.5 6:19
119 119 17 Leanza Lopez Delaware FR 23:30.0 6:19
120 120 62 Kaylie McNally La Salle JR 23:30.1 6:19
121 121 20 Emily Paolucci Delaware FR 23:30.7 6:19
122 122 113 Katie Nappi Maryland SR 23:31.5 6:19
123 123 199 Angela Barber Saint Francis (Pa.) FR 23:31.8 6:19
124 124 11 Gabrielle Alaimo Delaware JR 23:39.9 6:21
125 125 66 Stephanie Benko Lafayette SR 23:41.8 6:22
126 126 42 Halley Brown George Washington FR 23:43.7 6:22
127 127 532 Rachael Baker Monmouth JR 23:44.4 6:23
128 128 246 Hannah Walter Towson FR 23:45.0 6:23
129 129 84 Ashleigh Thurston Lehigh FR 23:45.4 6:23
130 130 226 Julia Jenkins St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 23:48.6 6:24
131 131 87 Sarah Askine Loyola (Md.) SO 23:49.0 6:24
132 132 85 Arielle Weiner Lehigh SR 23:49.8 6:24
133 133 132 Ali Valenti Navy FR 23:52.8 6:25
134 134 106 Alexandria Phares Marshall SR 23:53.5 6:25
135 135 535 Sydney Engelberger Monmouth SR 23:57.9 6:26
136 136 40 Mae Thompson Fairleigh Dickinson SO 23:58.7 6:26
137 137 250 Nicole Dawson UMBC SR 23:59.6 6:27
138 138 208 Hannah Weber Saint Francis (Pa.) FR 24:00.3 6:27
139 139 202 Danielle DiCello Saint Francis (Pa.) JR 24:02.4 6:27
140 140 241 Abby Gauthier Towson FR 24:04.1 6:28
141 141 44 Rachael Hughen George Washington FR 24:04.7 6:28
142 142 119 Jennaya Hield Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 24:05.8 6:28
143 143 230 Cassidy Weimer St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 24:06.6 6:28
144 144 238 Megan Schneider Temple JR 24:08.7 6:29
145 145 200 Madeline Berry Saint Francis (Pa.) JR 24:09.7 6:29
146 146 188 Alex Santora Rider SO 24:10.6 6:30
147 147 86 Shannon Wright Lehigh SR 24:13.0 6:30
148 148 93 Mary Sutton Loyola (Md.) FR 24:14.7 6:31
149 149 209 desyre blackburn Seton Hall 24:17.3 6:31
150 150 78 Marissa Karl Lehigh JR 24:17.9 6:32
151 151 37 Ekaterina Miroshniko Fairleigh Dickinson SR 24:19.5 6:32
152 152 100 Tori Dent Marshall SO 24:20.2 6:32
153 153 235 Katie Leisher Temple FR 24:21.9 6:33
154 154 536 Kendal Hand Monmouth SR 24:24.9 6:33
155 155 79 Stacie Nadel Lehigh FR 24:25.8 6:34
156 156 236 Alexis O'Shea Temple FR 24:27.1 6:34
157 157 118 Rachel Halmon Maryland-Eastern Shore JR 24:30.2 6:35
158 158 47 Kelli Stetson George Washington FR 24:31.5 6:35
159 159 194 Genevieve Cickavage Rutgers FR 24:32.5 6:35
160 160 16 Adrienne Fraczkowski Delaware SO 24:35.1 6:36
161 161 183 Katie Chinery Rider FR 24:36.5 6:37
162 162 123 Dypna Umunakwe Maryland-Eastern Shore SO 24:37.9 6:37
163 163 190 Stephanie Welte Rider SR 24:41.8 6:38
164 164 197 Monica Lee Rutgers FR 24:42.8 6:38
165 165 122 Yaminah Smith Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 24:45.8 6:39
166 166 71 Brigid McGill Lafayette JR 24:47.5 6:39
167 167 203 Madison Fiaschetti Saint Francis (Pa.) JR 24:53.7 6:41
168 168 244 Megan Lindstrom Towson FR 24:54.8 6:41
169 169 74 Mikayla Pacilio Lafayette SO 24:57.0 6:42
170 170 75 Kelly Reager Lafayette JR 24:57.2 6:42
171 171 195 Julia DeSpirito Rutgers SO 24:58.6 6:42
172 172 101 Amber Govey Marshall JR 25:00.7 6:43
173 173 212 EMILY JOHNSON Seton Hall 25:06.1 6:44
174 174 99 Taylor Craigo Marshall FR 25:14.2 6:47
175 175 239 Shelby Bobbie Towson FR 25:16.5 6:47
176 176 233 Ashton Dunkley Temple FR 25:19.6 6:48
177 177 90 Kendyl Fahmy Loyola (Md.) SO 25:21.2 6:49
178 178 39 Ariela Sutherland Fairleigh Dickinson SO 25:26.7 6:50
179 179 104 Alexis McEntire Marshall SO 25:27.7 6:50
180 180 97 Barkley Castro Marshall SO 25:29.6 6:51
181 181 215 amanda qualia Seton Hall 25:32.6 6:52
182 182 73 Morgan Nobles Lafayette SO 25:35.5 6:52
183 183 92 Caitlyn McGuinness Loyola (Md.) JR 25:37.2 6:53
184 184 245 Kara Mueser Towson SO 25:41.9 6:54
185 185 121 Janice Lane Maryland-Eastern Shore SO 26:04.3 7:00
186 186 38 Mildred Sam-Otuh Fairleigh Dickinson SR 26:16.7 7:03
187 187 35 Kristy Bono Fairleigh Dickinson JR 26:19.0 7:04
188 188 94 Courtney Wallace Loyola (Md.) FR 26:20.4 7:04
189 189 213 briana miller Seton Hall 26:30.3 7:07
190 190 68 Alexa Kwapinski Lafayette SO 26:36.9 7:09
191 191 135 Maryam Haque New Jersey Institute SR 27:19.9 7:20
192 192 137 Kelli Hesse New Jersey Institute JR 27:29.7 7:23
193 193 142 Emily Shibata New Jersey Institute FR 27:31.5 7:23
194 194 242 Emily Johnson Towson SO 27:33.8 7:24
195 195 217 BAILEY SEACH Seton Hall 27:39.4 7:26
196 196 138 Michelle Ling New Jersey Institute FR 27:49.8 7:28
197 197 218 samantha young Seton Hall 28:10.2 7:34
198 198 36 Caitlin Boyles Fairleigh Dickinson JR 28:16.5 7:36
199 199 41 Skye Tiller Fairleigh Dickinson SR 28:43.7 7:43
200 200 139 Rosa Moss New Jersey Institute FR 32:35.2 8:45
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMENS RACE - 6K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 60 PSU (21:18.0 106:29.6 0:30.5)
====================
1 4 Tessa Barrett FR 21:02.2
2 6 Tori Gerlach SR 21:09.9
3 10 Elizabeth Chikotas SO 21:15.4
4 19 Julie Kocjancic JR 21:29.4
5 21 Jillian Hunsberger SO 21:32.7
6 ( 28) Greta Lindsley FR 21:48.4
7 ( 49) Stephanie Aldrich JR 22:11.3
2. 75 GTWN (21:21.2 106:45.8 0:23.8)
====================
1 9 Andrea Keklak SR 21:13.5
2 12 Haley Pierce JR 21:16.3
3 14 Kennedy Weisner SO 21:18.3
4 15 Audrey Belf FR 21:20.4
5 25 Autumn Eastman SO 21:37.3
6 ( 31) Heather Martin SR 21:51.8
7 ( 95) Piper Donaghu SO 23:09.2
3. 80 PRIN (21:22.3 106:51.1 1:01.8)
====================
1 2 Emily de La Bruyere SR 20:53.6
2 3 Elizabeth Bird JR 20:56.9
3 13 Kathryn Fluehr SR 21:16.6
4 29 Alexandra Markovich JR 21:48.6
5 33 Brighie Leach FR 21:55.4
6 ( 50) Kathryn Little SR 22:12.4
7 ( 53) Melinda Renuart SO 22:13.5
4. 125 VILL (21:39.9 108:19.4 0:53.3)
====================
1 7 Angel Piccirillo JR 21:11.9
2 17 Siofra Cleirigh Butt SO 21:25.2
3 22 Bella Burda FR 21:34.3
4 38 Nicole Hutchinson FR 22:02.8
5 41 Ann Campbell FR 22:05.2
6 ( 42) Katie Fisher SO 22:05.2
7 ( 63) Caitlin Bungo JR 22:30.3
5. 134 UWV (21:43.4 108:36.7 0:44.2)
====================
1 11 Millie Paladino SO 21:16.2
2 23 Savanna Plombon SR 21:35.2
3 27 Amy Cashin SO 21:45.7
4 36 Brynn Harshbarger SO 21:59.2
5 37 Maggie Drazba SO 22:00.4
6 ( 47) Anna French FR 22:09.3
7 ( 58) Kelly Williams SR 22:22.0
6. 158 UPA (21:47.6 108:57.8 1:09.4)
====================
1 5 Ashley Montgomery JR 21:04.8
2 26 Cleo Whiting JR 21:40.2
3 32 Clarissa Whiting JR 21:54.1
4 40 Abigail Hong SO 22:04.5
5 55 Isabel Griffith SO 22:14.2
6 ( 60) Amy Darlington SR 22:28.2
7 ( 71) Elyssa Gensib SR 22:42.4
7. 203 PITT (22:02.6 110:12.8 0:21.9)
====================
1 30 Gillian Schriever FR 21:51.0
2 34 Hillary Boxheimer SR 21:55.4
3 39 Melanie Vlasic SO 22:03.6
4 48 Ariel Pastore-Sebrin SO 22:09.9
5 52 Deanndra Adams JR 22:12.9
6 ( 61) Beth Shenck SO 22:29.6
7 ( 74) Abby Peters JR 22:45.9
8. 323 BUCK (22:31.8 112:38.8 1:32.4)
====================
1 24 Sarah Chandler JR 21:35.7
2 64 Catherine Scott JR 22:31.3
3 67 Deanna Godby SR 22:37.3
4 75 Nora Adams SR 22:46.4
5 93 Christine O'Kane FR 23:08.1
6 (100) Kate VanNess SR 23:17.4
9. 328 LAS (22:31.6 112:37.9 1:55.5)
====================
1 8 Morgan Szekely SO 21:12.7
2 54 Kaitlin Poiesz FR 22:13.6
3 83 Rebecca Scardelletti SR 22:59.1
4 89 Lauren Columbare SR 23:04.3
5 94 Megan Connell SO 23:08.2
6 (116) Olivia Boyer JR 23:28.8
7 (120) Kaylie McNally JR 23:30.1
10. 334 NAVY (22:36.9 113:04.3 0:57.9)
====================
1 43 Erin Mcdonnell FR 22:05.4
2 59 Kelley Robinson SR 22:26.1
3 72 Morgan O'Connor SR 22:44.7
4 73 Mary Cate Scully JR 22:44.8
5 87 Meghan Harvey SR 23:03.3
6 (104) Brenna McDannold JR 23:20.4
7 (133) Ali Valenti FR 23:52.8
11. 345 SJOS (22:39.9 113:19.1 0:52.7)
====================
1 44 Lindsey Oremus FR 22:06.8
2 68 Lauren Hehir SR 22:39.1
3 69 Sarah Regnault JR 22:40.7
4 80 Britton Gagliardi FR 22:53.0
5 84 Sydney Coughlin JR 22:59.5
6 (130) Julia Jenkins SO 23:48.6
7 (143) Cassidy Weimer SO 24:06.6
12. 382 DUQ (22:47.3 113:56.2 0:59.6)
====================
1 51 Valerie Palermo JR 22:12.6
2 66 Jenna Gigliotti SR 22:36.8
3 76 Louise Prevoteau SR 22:47.2
4 91 Autumn Greba JR 23:07.4
5 98 Angela Mignanelli SO 23:12.2
6 (107) Abbie Marquard SR 23:21.6
7 (110) Hannah Scipio SR 23:23.8
13. 386 UMD (22:47.1 113:55.2 1:12.8)
====================
1 45 Alexandra Lucki SO 22:08.1
2 57 Emily VandeWater JR 22:19.4
3 79 Sydney Almeida JR 22:52.8
4 99 Catherine Sheffo SR 23:14.0
5 106 Kiernan Keller FR 23:20.9
6 (118) Alexa Squirini JR 23:29.5
7 (122) Katie Nappi SR 23:31.5
14. 391 RID (22:47.4 113:56.8 2:39.7)
====================
1 20 Emily Ritter SR 21:30.9
2 35 Nicolette Mateescu SR 21:58.4
3 78 Megan McGarrity JR 22:52.3
4 112 Katie Kinkead SR 23:24.6
5 146 Alex Santora SO 24:10.6
6 (161) Katie Chinery FR 24:36.5
7 (163) Stephanie Welte SR 24:41.8
15. 399 RUTG (22:47.1 113:55.4 3:10.9)
====================
1 16 Paige Senatore SR 21:21.6
2 18 Allyson Black FR 21:26.8
3 92 Alexandra Juzwiak SO 23:07.9
4 114 Kaitlyn Bedard JR 23:26.6
5 159 Genevieve Cickavage FR 24:32.5
6 (164) Monica Lee FR 24:42.8
7 (171) Julia DeSpirito SO 24:58.6
16. 406 GWU (22:51.0 114:14.7 1:29.0)
====================
1 56 Macaulay Porter JR 22:14.7
2 62 Ariana North JR 22:29.7
3 65 Miranda DiBiaso SO 22:35.3
4 97 Madison Yerke FR 23:11.3
5 126 Halley Brown FR 23:43.7
6 (141) Rachael Hughen FR 24:04.7
7 (158) Kelli Stetson FR 24:31.5
17. 495 UMBC (23:12.4 116:01.9 1:50.7)
====================
1 46 Sophia Cologer JR 22:08.9
2 86 Katie Govatos SR 23:01.7
3 111 Angelina Oputa SO 23:24.4
4 115 Chelsea Vane JR 23:27.3
5 137 Nicole Dawson SR 23:59.6
18. 503 UDE (23:13.9 116:09.2 0:48.9)
====================
1 70 Betsy Erlanger JR 22:41.8
2 90 Lauren Zodl FR 23:06.5
3 103 Elizabeth McGroarty SO 23:20.2
4 119 Leanza Lopez FR 23:30.0
5 121 Emily Paolucci FR 23:30.7
6 (124) Gabrielle Alaimo JR 23:39.9
7 (160) Adrienne Fraczkowski SO 24:35.1
19. 548 MON (23:25.7 117:08.1 1:08.0)
====================
1 77 Jenna Cupp JR 22:49.9
2 96 Rachel Lehnert FR 23:10.0
3 113 Maggie Hanlon JR 23:25.9
4 127 Rachael Baker JR 23:44.4
5 135 Sydney Engelberger SR 23:57.9
6 (154) Kendal Hand SR 24:24.9
20. 611 SFPA (23:39.6 118:17.8 0:42.6)
====================
1 102 Morgan Kiebler SO 23:19.8
2 109 Danae Peters SO 23:23.5
3 123 Angela Barber FR 23:31.8
4 138 Hannah Weber FR 24:00.3
5 139 Danielle DiCello JR 24:02.4
6 (145) Madeline Berry JR 24:09.7
7 (167) Madison Fiaschetti JR 24:53.7
21. 626 LEH (23:43.4 118:36.7 0:53.9)
====================
1 101 Amanda Ruschel JR 23:19.1
2 117 Laura Barnes SO 23:29.4
3 129 Ashleigh Thurston FR 23:45.4
4 132 Arielle Weiner SR 23:49.8
5 147 Shannon Wright SR 24:13.0
6 (150) Marissa Karl JR 24:17.9
7 (155) Stacie Nadel FR 24:25.8
22. 626 LOMD (23:53.5 119:27.4 2:22.5)
====================
1 82 Erica Canas SR 22:58.7
2 88 Christina Daniels FR 23:03.8
3 131 Sarah Askine SO 23:49.0
4 148 Mary Sutton FR 24:14.7
5 177 Kendyl Fahmy SO 25:21.2
6 (183) Caitlyn McGuinness JR 25:37.2
7 (188) Courtney Wallace FR 26:20.4
23. 630 TEMP (23:49.9 119:09.3 4:27.6)
====================
1 1 Blanca Fernandez SR 20:52.0
2 144 Megan Schneider JR 24:08.7
3 153 Katie Leisher FR 24:21.9
4 156 Alexis O'Shea FR 24:27.1
5 176 Ashton Dunkley FR 25:19.6
24. 692 TOW (24:11.4 120:57.0 2:19.9)
====================
1 81 Megan Knoblock JR 22:56.6
2 128 Hannah Walter FR 23:45.0
3 140 Abby Gauthier FR 24:04.1
4 168 Megan Lindstrom FR 24:54.8
5 175 Shelby Bobbie FR 25:16.5
6 (184) Kara Mueser SO 25:41.9
7 (194) Emily Johnson SO 27:33.8
25. 717 MARS (24:17.8 121:28.6 2:14.2)
====================
1 85 Andrea Porter JR 23:00.0
2 134 Alexandria Phares SR 23:53.5
3 152 Tori Dent SO 24:20.2
4 172 Amber Govey JR 25:00.7
5 174 Taylor Craigo FR 25:14.2
6 (179) Alexis McEntire SO 25:27.7
7 (180) Barkley Castro SO 25:29.6
26. 735 LAF (24:20.9 121:44.1 1:36.6)
====================
1 105 Emily Moore FR 23:20.6
2 125 Stephanie Benko SR 23:41.8
3 166 Brigid McGill JR 24:47.5
4 169 Mikayla Pacilio SO 24:57.0
5 170 Kelly Reager JR 24:57.2
6 (182) Morgan Nobles SO 25:35.5
7 (190) Alexa Kwapinski SO 26:36.9
27. 800 HALL (24:57.7 124:48.5 3:08.1)
====================
1 108 KILEY BRITTEN FR 23:22.2
2 149 desyre blackburn 24:17.3
3 173 EMILY JOHNSON 25:06.1
4 181 amanda qualia 25:32.6
5 189 briana miller 26:30.3
6 (195) BAILEY SEACH 27:39.4
7 (197) samantha young 28:10.2
28. 811 MDES (24:48.8 124:04.0 1:58.5)
====================
1 142 Jennaya Hield FR 24:05.8
2 157 Rachel Halmon JR 24:30.2
3 162 Dypna Umunakwe SO 24:37.9
4 165 Yaminah Smith FR 24:45.8
5 185 Janice Lane SO 26:04.3
29. 838 FDU (25:16.2 126:20.6 2:20.3)
====================
1 136 Mae Thompson SO 23:58.7
2 151 Ekaterina Miroshniko SR 24:19.5
3 178 Ariela Sutherland SO 25:26.7
4 186 Mildred Sam-Otuh SR 26:16.7
5 187 Kristy Bono JR 26:19.0
6 (198) Caitlin Boyles JR 28:16.5
7 (199) Skye Tiller SR 28:43.7
30. 972 NJIT (28:33.3 142:46.1 5:15.3)
====================
1 191 Maryam Haque SR 27:19.9
2 192 Kelli Hesse JR 27:29.7
3 193 Emily Shibata FR 27:31.5
4 196 Michelle Ling FR 27:49.8
5 200 Rosa Moss FR 32:35.2
MENS RACE - 10K
================================================================================
Place TmPl No. Name School Di Men Pace
================================================================================
1 1 516 Patrick Tiernan Villanova JR 30:15.8 4:53
2 2 313 Jonathan Green Georgetown SO 30:41.6 4:57
3 3 510 Hassan Omar UMBC SR 30:47.1 4:58
4 4 400 Thomas Awad Penn SR 30:49.5 4:58
5 5 511 Robert Denault Villanova SR 30:50.9 4:58
6 6 408 Nicholas Tuck Penn JR 30:54.6 4:59
7 7 314 Michael Lederhouse Georgetown JR 30:58.2 5:00
8 8 309 Amos Bartelsmeyer Georgetown SO 31:00.9 5:00
9 9 519 Jordan Williamsz Villanova SR 31:02.2 5:00
10 10 311 Scott Carpenter Georgetown JR 31:04.8 5:01
11 11 421 Conner Quinn Penn State JR 31:07.8 5:01
12 12 405 Brendan Shearn Penn JR 31:12.9 5:02
13 13 518 Harry Warnick Villanova JR 31:15.4 5:02
14 14 384 Lucas Stalnaker Navy JR 31:18.3 5:03
15 15 407 Brendan Smith Penn SR 31:21.2 5:03
16 16 438 Jeremy Spiezio Princeton FR 31:21.2 5:03
17 17 307 Christian Alvarado Georgetown FR 31:23.6 5:04
18 18 413 Ean DiSilvio Penn State SO 31:26.1 5:04
19 19 434 Sam Berger Princeton SR 31:28.5 5:04
20 20 380 Samuel Peckham Navy SR 31:30.7 5:05
21 21 440 Michael Sublette Princeton SR 31:31.0 5:05
22 22 437 Brett Kelly Princeton SR 31:31.5 5:05
23 23 441 Steven Sum Princeton FR 31:32.2 5:05
24 24 409 Ross Wilson Penn SO 31:32.2 5:05
25 25 412 Robby Creese Penn State SR 31:32.4 5:05
26 26 410 Colin Abert Penn State FR 31:36.4 5:06
27 27 382 Stephen Schroeder Navy SR 31:39.0 5:06
28 28 402 Patrick Hally Penn SO 31:39.0 5:06
29 29 499 Matthew Kacyon Temple SR 31:40.0 5:06
30 30 315 Connor Sheryak Georgetown SO 31:41.2 5:06
31 31 415 Wade Endress Penn State SR 31:42.3 5:07
32 32 339 Evan Hardy Lehigh SR 31:42.4 5:07
33 33 484 David Dorsey St. Joseph's (Pa.) SO 31:42.4 5:07
34 34 312 Darren Fahy Georgetown JR 31:44.0 5:07
35 35 482 Jimmy Daniels St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 31:44.4 5:07
36 36 343 Patrick Reilly Lehigh SO 31:44.7 5:07
37 37 436 Noah Kauppila Princeton SO 31:45.3 5:07
38 38 297 Aaron Wilkinson Duquesne SR 31:45.9 5:07
39 39 512 Robert Hurlbut Villanova SR 31:46.7 5:07
40 40 433 Wolfgang Beck Princeton SO 31:48.0 5:08
41 41 372 Harry Bullen Navy JR 31:49.4 5:08
42 42 381 Mitchell Pratt Navy JR 31:49.6 5:08
43 43 429 Chris Montgomery Pittsburgh JR 31:49.7 5:08
44 44 319 Fran Ferruzzi La Salle JR 31:50.5 5:08
45 45 419 Timothy McGowan Penn State SO 31:54.4 5:09
46 275 Brendan Johnson American JR 31:58.9 5:09
47 46 278 Luke Giugliano Bucknell JR 31:59.6 5:09
48 47 326 Brendan Robertson La Salle SR 32:01.6 5:10
49 48 488 John Mascioli St. Joseph's (Pa.) JR 32:02.9 5:10
50 49 305 Ryan Tucker George Washington SR 32:05.4 5:10
51 50 453 Conor Murphy Rutgers FR 32:05.9 5:10
52 274 Samuel Doud American SO 32:07.4 5:11
53 299 Darrel Gooding Fairleigh Dickinson SR 32:08.0 5:11
54 51 493 Paul Szulewski St. Joseph's (Pa.) SR 32:10.0 5:11
55 52 508 Austin Hayslett UMBC SR 32:12.2 5:11
56 53 458 Bryce England Saint Francis (Pa.) SO 32:13.5 5:12
57 54 501 Stephan Listabarth Temple JR 32:13.6 5:12
58 55 279 Andrew Kirna Bucknell SR 32:14.0 5:12
59 56 289 Bob Gasior Duquesne SR 32:16.3 5:12
60 57 523 Kevin French Monmouth SR 32:17.6 5:12
61 58 368 Khalil Rmidi Kinini Maryland-Eastern Shore JR 32:19.4 5:13
62 59 483 Quinn Davis St. Joseph's (Pa.) SR 32:19.6 5:13
63 60 378 Justin Maguire Navy SR 32:21.3 5:13
64 61 286 Dino Andrade Duquesne JR 32:22.8 5:13
65 62 513 Drake Johnston Villanova SO 32:23.3 5:13
66 63 425 Ryan Hughes Pittsburgh SO 32:24.1 5:13
67 276 Alaeldin Tirba American SO 32:25.3 5:14
68 64 345 Evan Ward Lehigh SR 32:25.4 5:14
69 65 507 Ifa Eado UMBC SO 32:25.5 5:14
70 66 455 Jaimin Vekaria Rutgers SR 32:25.9 5:14
71 67 317 Ian Barnhill La Salle SR 32:27.2 5:14
72 68 277 William Bordash Bucknell SO 32:28.7 5:14
73 69 373 Gabriel Collison Navy SO 32:28.9 5:14
74 70 414 John Dugan Penn State SR 32:35.0 5:15
75 71 327 Dylan Titon La Salle SO 32:35.2 5:15
76 72 449 Trent Brinkofski Rutgers SO 32:36.7 5:15
77 73 515 Elliot Slade Villanova SO 32:37.0 5:15
78 74 283 Ross Pirnie Bucknell JR 32:37.8 5:16
79 75 426 Aaron Lauer Pittsburgh SO 32:38.5 5:16
80 76 423 Billy Caldwell Pittsburgh SO 32:41.5 5:16
81 77 456 Luke Wiley Rutgers SO 32:42.0 5:16
82 78 323 Stephen Lewandowski La Salle JR 32:43.9 5:17
83 79 282 Peter Murray Bucknell SR 32:43.9 5:17
84 80 480 Justin Branco St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 32:44.3 5:17
85 81 527 Kyle Mueller Monmouth FR 32:44.7 5:17
86 82 302 John Pane George Washington SR 32:44.9 5:17
87 83 360 Nickolas Schmidt Marshall FR 32:46.5 5:17
88 84 526 Ryan Mitchell Monmouth FR 32:46.8 5:17
89 85 280 John Kirna Bucknell SR 32:47.5 5:17
90 86 498 Alex Izewski Temple SR 32:47.7 5:17
91 87 304 Seamus Roddy George Washington JR 32:48.8 5:17
92 88 442 Danniel Belay Rider SO 32:49.4 5:17
93 89 292 Joe O'Such Duquesne SR 32:50.9 5:18
94 90 303 Jordan Pantalone George Washington JR 32:53.2 5:18
95 91 509 Jonathan Luckin UMBC JR 32:55.1 5:18
96 92 364 Oussama Chouati Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 32:56.4 5:19
97 93 446 Nick Kontos Rider SO 32:58.1 5:19
98 94 452 Dominick Munson Rutgers FR 32:59.0 5:19
99 95 450 Anthony Horten Rutgers SR 33:01.7 5:19
100 96 335 Sean Burke Lehigh SR 33:02.9 5:20
101 97 506 Patrick Duboyce UMBC SO 33:04.0 5:20
102 98 525 Graham Huggins-Filoz Monmouth SR 33:05.0 5:20
103 99 366 Stanley Meli Maryland-Eastern Shore SO 33:06.3 5:20
104 100 301 Ryan Depinto George Washington SO 33:07.1 5:20
105 101 288 Rico Galassi Duquesne SO 33:08.3 5:20
106 102 406 Clark Shurtleff Penn SR 33:10.1 5:21
107 103 324 Nick Libbi La Salle SR 33:11.4 5:21
108 104 476 victor ricci Seton Hall 33:13.1 5:21
109 105 296 Hunter Wharrey Duquesne FR 33:15.1 5:22
110 106 329 Andrew Morra Lafayette JR 33:17.1 5:22
111 107 524 Connor Fuller Monmouth SR 33:19.7 5:22
112 108 342 Kyle Kirk Lehigh SO 33:20.4 5:22
113 109 424 Sebastian Curtin Pittsburgh FR 33:25.5 5:23
114 110 306 Andy Weber George Washington FR 33:26.6 5:23
115 111 333 Kelvin Serem Lafayette SO 33:31.3 5:24
116 112 530 Kevin Summonte Monmouth JR 33:33.0 5:24
117 113 445 Sam Knipper Rider SR 33:34.3 5:25
118 114 502 Will Maltin Temple SR 33:34.6 5:25
119 115 355 Daniel Green Marshall FR 33:35.3 5:25
120 116 427 Ethan Linderman Pittsburgh FR 33:36.5 5:25
121 117 486 Shawn Hutchison St. Joseph's (Pa.) FR 33:39.9 5:26
122 118 291 Christian Kazanjian Duquesne FR 33:40.0 5:26
123 119 477 JACOB SIMON Seton Hall 33:43.1 5:26
124 120 494 Johnathan Condly Temple FR 33:46.6 5:27
125 121 505 Rhys Burgett UMBC SO 33:49.4 5:27
126 122 353 Alexander Saffadi Loyola (Md.) SO 33:50.3 5:27
127 123 443 Bradley Kaufmann Rider JR 33:51.0 5:27
128 124 469 BRYANT CORDOVA Seton Hall 33:52.4 5:28
129 125 334 Matthew Weintraub Lafayette SO 33:52.8 5:28
130 126 365 Jordan Leon Maryland-Eastern Shore FR 34:01.2 5:29
131 127 359 Brian Salmons Marshall SR 34:09.5 5:30
132 128 285 Zachary Williams Bucknell SO 34:10.6 5:30
133 129 504 Stephen Alexander UMBC SO 34:12.2 5:31
134 130 466 Zachary White Saint Francis (Pa.) FR 34:13.9 5:31
135 131 357 William Hayes Marshall SO 34:20.5 5:32
136 132 340 Nicholas Hirdt Lehigh JR 34:22.8 5:32
137 133 328 Thomas Day Lafayette SR 34:23.4 5:33
138 134 468 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE Seton Hall 34:30.0 5:34
139 135 497 Praneeth Gottipati Temple JR 34:31.6 5:34
140 136 447 Mike Pinnola Rider SO 34:32.4 5:34
141 370 Scott Baker Mount St. Mary's JR 34:35.4 5:34
142 137 369 Mark Tuwie Maryland-Eastern Shore SR 34:36.8 5:35
143 138 448 Connor Szwetkowski Rider JR 34:37.6 5:35
144 139 332 David Sadvary Lafayette FR 34:40.2 5:35
145 140 356 Austin Hamrick Marshall SO 34:40.3 5:35
146 141 457 Shaun Allen Saint Francis (Pa.) JR 34:40.5 5:35
147 142 471 jeff larson Seton Hall 34:47.9 5:36
148 143 465 Jeremie Venne Saint Francis (Pa.) FR 34:50.0 5:37
149 144 363 Derrick Cheruiyot Maryland-Eastern Shore JR 34:59.5 5:38
150 145 354 Jordan Brown-Stobbe Marshall SR 34:59.7 5:38
151 146 460 Kyle Penney Saint Francis (Pa.) SR 35:05.2 5:39
152 147 521 Domenick D'Agostino Monmouth SR 35:10.2 5:40
153 148 503 Tyji Mays Temple FR 35:10.8 5:40
154 149 470 sean kip Seton Hall 35:12.8 5:41
155 150 346 Bradley Beard Loyola (Md.) JR 35:14.8 5:41
156 151 428 Matt McGoey Pittsburgh FR 35:16.3 5:41
157 152 399 Arthur Smith New Jersey Institute JR 35:20.1 5:42
158 153 461 Gordon Phipps III Saint Francis (Pa.) JR 35:25.6 5:43
159 154 467 jacob best Seton Hall 35:39.8 5:45
160 155 367 Donovan Mundy Maryland-Eastern Shore SO 35:42.1 5:45
161 156 349 John Miller Loyola (Md.) SO 35:44.1 5:46
162 157 348 Benjamin Hosford Loyola (Md.) FR 35:51.4 5:47
163 158 390 Zakaria Fouad New Jersey Institute JR 35:58.8 5:48
164 159 395 Nicholas Ramirez New Jersey Institute FR 36:01.4 5:48
165 160 351 Thomas Porth Loyola (Md.) JR 36:02.9 5:49
166 161 396 Kevin Ratigan New Jersey Institute SR 36:04.9 5:49
167 162 347 Alexander Buccholz Loyola (Md.) FR 36:09.4 5:50
168 298 Dayron Brown Fairleigh Dickinson SO 36:24.3 5:52
169 163 463 Thomas Somerville Saint Francis (Pa.) SO 36:39.6 5:54
170 164 350 Kevin Montgomery Loyola (Md.) JR 37:07.1 5:59
171 165 389 Timothy Daudelin New Jersey Institute SR 37:31.8 6:03
172 166 391 Carmelo Gabayeron New Jersey Institute FR 38:08.9 6:09
173 300 Joshua Utate Fairleigh Dickinson SO 38:23.3 6:11
174 167 398 Carlos Skerrett New Jersey Institute FR 38:39.4 6:14
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MENS RACE - 10K TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 44 GTWN (31:01.9 155:09.1 0:42.0)
====================
1 2 313 Jonathan Green SO 30:41.6
2 7 314 Michael Lederhouse JR 30:58.2
3 8 309 Amos Bartelsmeyer SO 31:00.9
4 10 311 Scott Carpenter JR 31:04.8
5 17 307 Christian Alvarado FR 31:23.6
6 ( 30) 315 Connor Sheryak SO 31:41.2
7 ( 34) 312 Darren Fahy JR 31:44.0
2. 60 UPA (31:10.1 155:50.4 0:42.7)
====================
1 4 400 Thomas Awad SR 30:49.5
2 6 408 Nicholas Tuck JR 30:54.6
3 12 405 Brendan Shearn JR 31:12.9
4 15 407 Brendan Smith SR 31:21.2
5 23 409 Ross Wilson SO 31:32.2
6 ( 28) 402 Patrick Hally SO 31:39.0
7 (102) 406 Clark Shurtleff SR 33:10.1
3. 67 VILL (31:02.2 155:11.0 1:30.9)
====================
1 1 516 Patrick Tiernan JR 30:15.8
2 5 511 Robert Denault SR 30:50.9
3 9 519 Jordan Williamsz SR 31:02.2
4 13 518 Harry Warnick JR 31:15.4
5 39 512 Robert Hurlbut SR 31:46.7
6 ( 62) 513 Drake Johnston SO 32:23.3
7 ( 73) 515 Elliot Slade SO 32:37.0
4. 102 PRIN (31:28.9 157:24.4 0:11.0)
====================
1 16 438 Jeremy Spiezio FR 31:21.2
2 19 434 Sam Berger SR 31:28.5
3 21 440 Michael Sublette SR 31:31.0
4 22 437 Brett Kelly SR 31:31.5
5 24 441 Steven Sum FR 31:32.2
6 ( 37) 436 Noah Kauppila SO 31:45.3
7 ( 40) 433 Wolfgang Beck SO 31:48.0
5. 111 PSU (31:29.0 157:25.0 0:34.5)
====================
1 11 421 Conner Quinn JR 31:07.8
2 18 413 Ean DiSilvio SO 31:26.1
3 25 412 Robby Creese SR 31:32.4
4 26 410 Colin Abert FR 31:36.4
5 31 415 Wade Endress SR 31:42.3
6 ( 45) 419 Timothy McGowan SO 31:54.4
7 ( 70) 414 John Dugan SR 32:35.0
6. 144 NAVY (31:37.4 158:07.0 0:31.3)
====================
1 14 384 Lucas Stalnaker JR 31:18.3
2 20 380 Samuel Peckham SR 31:30.7
3 27 382 Stephen Schroeder SR 31:39.0
4 41 372 Harry Bullen JR 31:49.4
5 42 381 Mitchell Pratt JR 31:49.6
6 ( 60) 378 Justin Maguire SR 32:21.3
7 ( 69) 373 Gabriel Collison SO 32:28.9
7. 226 SJOS (31:59.9 159:59.3 0:37.2)
====================
1 33 484 David Dorsey SO 31:42.4
2 35 482 Jimmy Daniels JR 31:44.4
3 48 488 John Mascioli JR 32:02.9
4 51 493 Paul Szulewski SR 32:10.0
5 59 483 Quinn Davis SR 32:19.6
6 ( 80) 480 Justin Branco FR 32:44.3
7 (117) 486 Shawn Hutchison FR 33:39.9
8. 307 LAS (32:19.7 161:38.4 0:53.4)
====================
1 44 319 Fran Ferruzzi JR 31:50.5
2 47 326 Brendan Robertson SR 32:01.6
3 67 317 Ian Barnhill SR 32:27.2
4 71 327 Dylan Titon SO 32:35.2
5 78 323 Stephen Lewandowski JR 32:43.9
6 (103) 324 Nick Libbi SR 33:11.4
9. 308 UMBC (32:16.8 161:23.9 2:16.9)
====================
1 3 510 Hassan Omar SR 30:47.1
2 52 508 Austin Hayslett SR 32:12.2
3 65 507 Ifa Eado SO 32:25.5
4 91 509 Jonathan Luckin JR 32:55.1
5 97 506 Patrick Duboyce SO 33:04.0
6 (121) 505 Rhys Burgett SO 33:49.4
7 (129) 504 Stephen Alexander SO 34:12.2
10. 322 BUCK (32:24.8 162:04.0 0:44.3)
====================
1 46 278 Luke Giugliano JR 31:59.6
2 55 279 Andrew Kirna SR 32:14.0
3 68 277 William Bordash SO 32:28.7
4 74 283 Ross Pirnie JR 32:37.8
5 79 282 Peter Murray SR 32:43.9
6 ( 85) 280 John Kirna SR 32:47.5
7 (128) 285 Zachary Williams SO 34:10.6
11. 336 LEH (32:27.2 162:15.8 1:38.0)
====================
1 32 339 Evan Hardy SR 31:42.4
2 36 343 Patrick Reilly SO 31:44.7
3 64 345 Evan Ward SR 32:25.4
4 96 335 Sean Burke SR 33:02.9
5 108 342 Kyle Kirk SO 33:20.4
6 (132) 340 Nicholas Hirdt JR 34:22.8
12. 345 DUQ (32:28.9 162:24.2 1:22.4)
====================
1 38 297 Aaron Wilkinson SR 31:45.9
2 56 289 Bob Gasior SR 32:16.3
3 61 286 Dino Andrade JR 32:22.8
4 89 292 Joe O'Such SR 32:50.9
5 101 288 Rico Galassi SO 33:08.3
6 (105) 296 Hunter Wharrey FR 33:15.1
7 (118) 291 Christian Kazanjian FR 33:40.0
13. 359 RUTG (32:33.9 162:49.5 0:53.1)
====================
1 50 453 Conor Murphy FR 32:05.9
2 66 455 Jaimin Vekaria SR 32:25.9
3 72 449 Trent Brinkofski SO 32:36.7
4 77 456 Luke Wiley SO 32:42.0
5 94 452 Dominick Munson FR 32:59.0
6 ( 95) 450 Anthony Horten SR 33:01.7
14. 366 PITT (32:35.9 162:59.3 1:35.8)
====================
1 43 429 Chris Montgomery JR 31:49.7
2 63 425 Ryan Hughes SO 32:24.1
3 75 426 Aaron Lauer SO 32:38.5
4 76 423 Billy Caldwell SO 32:41.5
5 109 424 Sebastian Curtin FR 33:25.5
6 (116) 427 Ethan Linderman FR 33:36.5
7 (151) 428 Matt McGoey FR 35:16.3
15. 403 TEMP (32:48.5 164:02.5 2:06.6)
====================
1 29 499 Matthew Kacyon SR 31:40.0
2 54 501 Stephan Listabarth JR 32:13.6
3 86 498 Alex Izewski SR 32:47.7
4 114 502 Will Maltin SR 33:34.6
5 120 494 Johnathan Condly FR 33:46.6
6 (135) 497 Praneeth Gottipati JR 34:31.6
7 (148) 503 Tyji Mays FR 35:10.8
16. 408 GWU (32:43.9 163:39.4 1:01.7)
====================
1 49 305 Ryan Tucker SR 32:05.4
2 82 302 John Pane SR 32:44.9
3 87 304 Seamus Roddy JR 32:48.8
4 90 303 Jordan Pantalone JR 32:53.2
5 100 301 Ryan Depinto SO 33:07.1
6 (110) 306 Andy Weber FR 33:26.6
17. 427 MON (32:50.8 164:13.8 1:02.1)
====================
1 57 523 Kevin French SR 32:17.6
2 81 527 Kyle Mueller FR 32:44.7
3 84 526 Ryan Mitchell FR 32:46.8
4 98 525 Graham Huggins-Filoz SR 33:05.0
5 107 524 Connor Fuller SR 33:19.7
6 (112) 530 Kevin Summonte JR 33:33.0
7 (147) 521 Domenick D'Agostino SR 35:10.2
18. 512 MDES (33:24.1 167:00.1 2:17.4)
====================
1 58 368 Khalil Rmidi Kinini JR 32:19.4
2 92 364 Oussama Chouati FR 32:56.4
3 99 366 Stanley Meli SO 33:06.3
4 126 365 Jordan Leon FR 34:01.2
5 137 369 Mark Tuwie SR 34:36.8
6 (144) 363 Derrick Cheruiyot JR 34:59.5
7 (155) 367 Donovan Mundy SO 35:42.1
19. 553 RID (33:33.1 167:45.2 1:43.0)
====================
1 88 442 Danniel Belay SO 32:49.4
2 93 446 Nick Kontos SO 32:58.1
3 113 445 Sam Knipper SR 33:34.3
4 123 443 Bradley Kaufmann JR 33:51.0
5 136 447 Mike Pinnola SO 34:32.4
6 (138) 448 Connor Szwetkowski JR 34:37.6
20. 596 MARS (33:54.5 169:32.1 1:53.8)
====================
1 83 360 Nickolas Schmidt FR 32:46.5
2 115 355 Daniel Green FR 33:35.3
3 127 359 Brian Salmons SR 34:09.5
4 131 357 William Hayes SO 34:20.5
5 140 356 Austin Hamrick SO 34:40.3
6 (145) 354 Jordan Brown-Stobbe SR 34:59.7
21. 613 SFPA (34:12.7 171:03.1 2:51.7)
====================
1 53 458 Bryce England SO 32:13.5
2 130 466 Zachary White FR 34:13.9
3 141 457 Shaun Allen JR 34:40.5
4 143 465 Jeremie Venne FR 34:50.0
5 146 460 Kyle Penney SR 35:05.2
6 (153) 461 Gordon Phipps III JR 35:25.6
7 (163) 463 Thomas Somerville SO 36:39.6
22. 614 LAF (33:57.0 169:44.8 1:23.1)
====================
1 106 329 Andrew Morra JR 33:17.1
2 111 333 Kelvin Serem SO 33:31.3
3 125 334 Matthew Weintraub SO 33:52.8
4 133 328 Thomas Day SR 34:23.4
5 139 332 David Sadvary FR 34:40.2
23. 623 HALL (34:01.3 170:06.5 1:34.8)
====================
1 104 476 victor ricci 33:13.1
2 119 477 JACOB SIMON 33:43.1
3 124 469 BRYANT CORDOVA 33:52.4
4 134 468 LOUIS BUSTAMANTE 34:30.0
5 142 471 jeff larson 34:47.9
6 (149) 470 sean kip 35:12.8
7 (154) 467 jacob best 35:39.8
24. 745 LOMD (35:20.7 176:43.5 2:12.6)
====================
1 122 353 Alexander Saffadi SO 33:50.3
2 150 346 Bradley Beard JR 35:14.8
3 156 349 John Miller SO 35:44.1
4 157 348 Benjamin Hosford FR 35:51.4
5 160 351 Thomas Porth JR 36:02.9
6 (162) 347 Alexander Buccholz FR 36:09.4
7 (164) 350 Kevin Montgomery JR 37:07.1
25. 795 NJIT (36:11.4 180:57.0 2:11.7)
====================
1 152 399 Arthur Smith JR 35:20.1
2 158 390 Zakaria Fouad JR 35:58.8
3 159 395 Nicholas Ramirez FR 36:01.4
4 161 396 Kevin Ratigan SR 36:04.9
5 165 389 Timothy Daudelin SR 37:31.8
6 (166) 391 Carmelo Gabayeron FR 38:08.9
7 (167) 398 Carlos Skerrett FR 38:39.4
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·46914 views
2 comment(s)
History for NCAA D1 XC Mid-Atlantic Regional
Show 12 more
Hashtags#ncaa #mid-atlantic-regional
|